Skip to main content
DistrictCampusDirectory
CAMPUS

Faculty Directory

Click a name below to view more information.
Allen Scotta photo

Scotta
Allen
Sixth Grade - Math

Archibald Lydia photo

Lydia
Archibald
Guidance Counselor

Astin Katie photo

Katie
Astin
Kindergarten

Bolden Christina photo

Christina
Bolden
Lab Facilitator

Bouey Toshiba photo

Toshiba
Bouey
First Grade

Brown-Littlejohn Tamecha photo

Tamecha
Brown-Littlejohn
Third Grade

Burt Misty photo

Misty
Burt
Library Media Specialist

Butler Brittany photo

Brittany
Butler
Second Grade

Clements Barbara photo

Barbara
Clements
Second Grade

Cupples Mallory photo

Mallory
Cupples
Fourth Grade - Math

Dietrichsen Stefanie photo

Stefanie
Dietrichsen
Fifth Grade - Math

Dillahunty Donna photo

Donna
Dillahunty
Gifted and Talented

Durmeier Jessi photo

Jessi
Durmeier
Fourth Grade - Science & Social Studies

Gattis GiGi photo

GiGi
Gattis
Fifth Grade - Social Studies

Grindstaff Adam photo

Adam
Grindstaff
6th Grade - Social Studies

Harrell Erin photo

Erin
Harrell
First Grade

High Dustin photo

Dustin
High
Fifth Grade - Science

High Heather photo

Heather
High
Third Grade

Hill-McMickle Natasha has no photo

Natasha
Hill-McMickle
Fifth Grade - ELA

Jameson Patricia photo

Patricia
Jameson
Teacher

Jones Tracy photo

Tracy
Jones
Second Grade

Kaiser Julia photo

Julia
Kaiser
First Grade

Kruizenga Becky photo

Becky
Kruizenga
Sixth Grade - Reading

Lane Marcia photo

Marcia
Lane
Kindergarten

Lantrip Leslie photo

Leslie
Lantrip
Gifted and Talented

Lawrence Ginny photo

Ginny
Lawrence
First Grade

Lebo Julie photo

Julie
Lebo
Fifth Grade - Reading

Long Laura photo

Laura
Long
Guidance Counselor

Malone Carolyn  photo

Carolyn
Malone
Second Grade

Manley  Morgan photo

Morgan
Manley
Third Grade

McCracken Mary  photo

Mary
McCracken
Second Grade

Newingham Tabitha photo

Tabitha
Newingham
Kindergarten

Northcutt Becky  photo

Becky
Northcutt
Physical Education

O'Quin Julie photo

Julie
O'Quin
Third Grade

Phillips  Tammy photo

Tammy
Phillips
Fourth Grade - ELA

Sagaskey Sarah photo

Sarah
Sagaskey
Kindergarten

Salter Jill photo

Jill
Salter
Fourth Grade - Math & Science

Skaggs David photo

David
Skaggs
Sixth Grade - Science

Southern Brigitte photo

Brigitte
Southern
Teacher

Sparks Nancy photo

Nancy
Sparks
Classroom Teacher

Stafford Jessica photo

Jessica
Stafford
Art

Stokes Tracy photo

Tracy
Stokes
Teacher

Walls Rosemany photo

Rosemany
Walls
Fourth Grade - ELA & Social Studies

Wells Hannah photo

Hannah
Wells
Music

Whiteside Raymond photo

Raymond
Whiteside
Sixth Grade - ELA

Whittington Ellen photo

Ellen
Whittington
Speech Therapist

Williamson Kathy  photo

Kathy
Williamson
Kindergarten

Wood Leigh Ann photo

Leigh Ann
Wood
Third Grade

18-19 MST Campus Calendar

Upcoming Events

****************************

Click HERE for a full page calendar.

MST Facebook

MIS Facebook Link

MIS Calendar

Upcoming Events